pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Chuck Carrington
Chuck Carrington
Chuck Carrington info
Born: 8 February, 1968
Birth Name: Charles Langhorne Carrington
Known for: The List and more.
Where Chuck Carrington born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Chuck Carrington was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Chuck Carrington was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Chuck Carrington filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Chuck Carrington acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The List - Renny Jacobsen 2007 $22.8K $133K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nick Nolte photo Nick Nolte
February 8, 1941
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Stephanie Courtney photo Stephanie Courtney
February 8, 1970
Stony Point, New York, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page