jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Claire de la Fuente
Claire de la Fuente info
Born: 28 December, 1958
Birth Name: Clarita Crisostomo de la Fuente
Spouse: Moises Lapuz de Guzman (15 October 1978 – ?) (his death) 2 children
Known for: Moral and more.
Where Claire de la Fuente born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Claire de la Fuente was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Claire de la Fuente was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Claire de la Fuente filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Claire de la Fuente acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Moral - Actress 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mackenzie Rosman photo Mackenzie Rosman
December 28, 1989
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Thomas Dekker photo Thomas Dekker
December 28, 1987
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Sienna Miller photo Sienna Miller
December 28, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
Beau Garrett photo Beau Garrett
December 28, 1982
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Joe Manganiello photo Joe Manganiello
December 28, 1976
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page