Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Clara Susan Morey II
Advertisement
Clara Susan Morey II info
Born: 16 May, 1957
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: ClaraSusan Morey II, Susan Morey
Spouse: Single (? – ?)
Known for: Little Secrets , Charly , Suddenly Unexpected , Tears of a King , Once Upon a Summer and more.
Where Clara Susan Morey II born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Clara Susan Morey II was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Clara Susan Morey II was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Clara Susan Morey II filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Clara Susan Morey II acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Little Secrets - Bohemian Woman $2.5M 2001 $192K $405K
Charly - Supermarket Eavesdropper $950K 2002 $56.9K $814K
Tears of a King - Gladys Presley $750K 2007
Once Upon a Summer - Grandma Ethel $120K 2009
Suddenly Unexpected - The Lady $100K 2003
Minor Details - Nurse Betty 2009
One Man's Treasure - Sister Smith 2009
Bread to Kill (short) - Virginia Wilson 2010
Clubhouse Detectives in Search of a Lost Princess - Joan 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
David Boreanaz photo David Boreanaz
May 16, 1969
Buffalo, New York, USA
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Debra Winger photo Debra Winger
May 16, 1955
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page