Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Claude Préfontaine
Advertisement
Claude Préfontaine info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Claude Prйfontaine, Claude Prefontaine
Known for: La prйsence des ombres , La vengeance de la femme en noir , Echo , The Deadly Game of Nations , Le savoir and more.
Where Claude Préfontaine born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Claude Préfontaine was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Claude Préfontaine was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Claude Préfontaine filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Claude Préfontaine acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Echo - Actor 2001
The Deadly Game of Nations - Actor (voice) 1983
La vengeance de la femme en noir - L'agent d'artistes 1997
Le savoir-faire s'impose: 2e partie (short) - Actor 1971
La prйsence des ombres - Insp. Berthelet 1995
Valйrie - Le riche playboy 1969
Black Robe - Old Priest 1991 $8.21M
Montreal Flight 871 - Actor 1966
Savage Messiah - Marie-Claude's Father 2002
Adolescente, sucre d'amour - Elie 1985
Some Girls - Doctor (as Claude Prefontaine) 1988 $401K
Au boulot Galarneau (short) - Actor 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Max Irons photo Max Irons
January 1, 1970
October 1985
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page