jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Claudelle Deckert
Advertisement
Claudelle Deckert info
Born: 25 January, 1976
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Claudi
Also Known As: Claudelle Deckert, Claudel Deckert
Awards: 1 nomination
Where Claudelle Deckert born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Claudelle Deckert was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Claudelle Deckert was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Ana Ortiz photo Ana Ortiz
January 25, 1971
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page