jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Claudine Wilde
Advertisement
Claudine Wilde info
Born: 15 March, 1967
Also Known As: Claudine Wilde, Claudy Wilde
Known for: Sterben ist gesьnder , Bal perdu , Room Service , Dugun , Sunny Point and more.
Where Claudine Wilde born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Claudine Wilde was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Claudine Wilde was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Claudine Wilde filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Claudine Wilde acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bal perdu - Karine 1990
Room Service - Plume (as Claudy Wilde) 1992
Dugun - Die Heirat - Claudia 1993
Sterben ist gesьnder - Antonia 1997
Sunny Point - Journalistin 1994
Erotic Tales III (short) - The Woman 2000
La totale! - Vanessa - une call-girl (as Claudy Wilde) 1991
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kellan Lutz photo Kellan Lutz
March 15, 1985
Dickinson, North Dakota, USA
Kim Raver photo Kim Raver
March 15, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Joaquim de Almeida photo Joaquim de Almeida
March 15, 1957
Sгo Sebastiгo da Pedreira, Lisbon, Portugal
Chris Sanders photo Chris Sanders
March 15, 1960
Colorado, USA
Sean Biggerstaff photo Sean Biggerstaff
March 15, 1983
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page