madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Clayne Crawford
Clayne Crawford
Advertisement
Clayne Crawford info
Born: 20 April, 1978
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Clayne Crawford, Joey Crawford
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Swimfan , Brooklyn to Manhattan , A Walk to Remember , The Great Raid , 7 and more.
Watch movies with Clayne Crawford online
Where Clayne Crawford born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Clayne Crawford was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Clayne Crawford was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Clayne Crawford filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Clayne Crawford acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Great Raid - PFC Aldrige $70M 2005 $3.38M $10.2M
A Walk to Remember - Dean $11M 2002 $12.2M $41.2M
Swimfan - Josh $8.5M 2002 $11.3M $28.6M
Brooklyn to Manhattan - Siman $6M 2010
7-10 Split - Mike $4M 2007
Unknown - Detective Anderson $3.7M 2006 $3.75K $24.7K
Kingshighway - Billy Jones, Director $3M 2010
Wristcutters: A Love Story - Jim $1M 2006 $42.8K $104K
Feel - Jeremy $1M 2006
X's & O's - Simon $1M 2007
On the Doll - Wes $750K 2007
Steel City - Ben Lee $350K 2006 $1.21K $10.2K
Trust (short) - Kenny, Director, Writer (writer) $20K 2005
One Blood Planet - Cady $3K 2001
The Perfect Host - John Taylor 2010
Trespassing - Tyler 2004 $1.41K $8.4K
The Donner Party - William Eddy 2009
A Love Song for Bobby Long - Lee 2004 $28.2K $159K
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball - Confessions of an Assassin (video documentary short) - Himself - Agent Baker, Special Thanks 2010
Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball (video) - Agent Baker 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Andy Serkis photo Andy Serkis
April 20, 1964
Ruislip, London, England, UK
Carmen Electra photo Carmen Electra
April 20, 1972
Sharonville, Ohio, USA
Jessica Lange photo Jessica Lange
April 20, 1949
Cloquet, Minnesota, USA
Joseph Lawrence photo Joseph Lawrence
April 20, 1976
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
John Patrick Amedori photo John Patrick Amedori
April 20, 1987
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page