pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Clayton Guida
Advertisement
Clayton Guida info
Born: 8 December, 1981
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: The Carpenter
Known for: The Ultimate Workout: Five Rounds with Clay Guida (video short) , Assassination of a High School President and more.
Where Clayton Guida born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Clayton Guida was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Clayton Guida was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Clayton Guida filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Clayton Guida acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Assassination of a High School President - Stunt Performer $11.5M 2008
The Ultimate Workout: Five Rounds with Clay Guida (video short) - Actor $18K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Tyler Mane photo Tyler Mane
December 8, 1966
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
AnnaSophia Robb photo AnnaSophia Robb
December 8, 1993
Denver, Colorado, USA
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page