jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Clayton T. Stewart
Clayton T. Stewart info
Born: 21 February, 1980
Height: 1.96 (6' 5")
Also Known As: Clayton T. Stewart, Clayton Stewart
Known for: Geeksters , Be Your Own Boss (short) , Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell (video) and more.
Where Clayton T. Stewart born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Clayton T. Stewart was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Clayton T. Stewart was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Clayton T. Stewart filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Clayton T. Stewart acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wishmaster 3: Beyond the Gates of Hell (video) - College Student (uncredited) 2001
Be Your Own Boss (short) - Zamuki (as Clayton Stewart) 2005
Geeksters - Mel Melvins 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Love Hewitt photo Jennifer Love Hewitt
February 21, 1979
Waco, Texas, USA
Rue McClanahan photo Rue McClanahan
February 21, 1934
Healdton, Oklahoma, U
Ashley Greene photo Ashley Greene
February 21, 1987
Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Alan Rickman photo Alan Rickman
February 21, 1946
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Mélanie Laurent photo Mélanie Laurent
February 21, 1983
Paris, France
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page