demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Clemens Schick
Advertisement
Clemens Schick info
Born: 9 February, 1972
Also Known As: Clemens Schick, Clemans Schick
Known for: Aufrecht stehen (short) , Jedem das Seine , Transit , Enemy at the Gates , Casino Royale and more.
Where Clemens Schick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Clemens Schick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Clemens Schick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Clemens Schick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Clemens Schick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Casino Royale - Kratt $150M 2006 $40.8M $167M
Enemy at the Gates - German NCO (as Clemans Schick) $70M 2001 $13.8M $51.4M
Transit - Martin 2010
Aufrecht stehen (short) - Joe Steiner 2006
Jedem das Seine - Georg 2009
Cindy liebt mich nicht - Franz 2010
Hollywood Drama (short) - Franz Arnold 2010
Die blaue Periode (short) - Actor 2010
Ein Abend fьr Dora (short) - Actor 2003
Fly (short) - Martin 2009
Der Wald - Franz 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Margarita Levieva photo Margarita Levieva
February 9, 1980
Leningrad, USSR [now St. Petersburg, Russia]
Amber Valletta photo Amber Valletta
February 9, 1974
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page