pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cláudio Fontana
Advertisement
Cláudio Fontana info
Born: 3 July, 1962
Birth Name: Cláudio de Toledo Fontana
Where Cláudio Fontana born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cláudio Fontana was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cláudio Fontana was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kurtwood Smith photo Kurtwood Smith
July 3, 1943
New Lisbon, Wisconsin, USA
Shawnee Smith photo Shawnee Smith
July 3, 1970
Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Tom Cruise photo Tom Cruise
July 3, 1962
Syracuse, New York, USA
Patrick Wilson photo Patrick Wilson
July 3, 1973
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Thomas Gibson photo Thomas Gibson
July 3, 1962
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page