Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
CoCo Lee
Advertisement
CoCo Lee info
Born: 17 January, 1976
Birth Name: Ferren Lee
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Rush Hour 2 , Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon , Bamboo Shoot , Runaway Bride and more.
Where CoCo Lee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where CoCo Lee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where CoCo Lee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

CoCo Lee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies CoCo Lee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rush Hour 2 - Soundtrack (performer: "You and Me") $90M 2001 $67.4M $226M
Runaway Bride - Soundtrack (performer: "Before I Fall In Love") $70M 1999 $35.1M $152M
Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon - Soundtrack (performer: "A Love Before Time") $15M 2000 $663K $128M
Bamboo Shoot - Tang Luhua 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nate Hartley photo Nate Hartley
January 17, 1992
Ravenna, Ohio, USA
James Earl Jones photo James Earl Jones
January 17, 1931
Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Jim Carrey photo Jim Carrey
January 17, 1962
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Betty White photo Betty White
January 17, 1922
Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Freddy Rodríguez photo Freddy Rodríguez
January 17, 1975
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page