Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cohl Klop
Cohl Klop
Advertisement
Cohl Klop info
Born: 12 November, 1996
Also Known As: Cohl Klop, Cohl Kenneth Klop, Cohl Kenneth Klфp
Known for: Night at the Museum , The Polar Express , Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa , Iron Man , Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events and more.
Where Cohl Klop born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cohl Klop was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cohl Klop was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cohl Klop filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cohl Klop acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Polar Express - ADR Voice $165M 2004 $23.3M $177M
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa - ADR Voice (as Cohl Kenneth Klop) $150M 2008 $63.1M $180M
Iron Man - ADR Voice (as Cohl Kenneth Klop) $140M 2008 $102M $318M
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events - Various Voices $140M 2004 $30.1M $119M
Night at the Museum - Voice Actor (as Cohl Kenneth Klфp) $110M 2006 $42.2M $251M
Land of the Lost - Voice-over $100M 2009 $18.8M $49.4M
The Invasion - Voice-over $80M 2007 $5.95M $15.1M
Madagascar - ADR Voice (as Cohl Kenneth Klop) $75M 2005 $61M $193M
Little Man - ADR Voice $64M 2006 $21.6M $58.3M
Blades of Glory - Voice-over (uncredited) $61M 2007 $33M $118M
You, Me and Dupree - ADR Voice $54M 2006 $21.5M $75.6M
Baby Mama - ADR Voice (as Cohl Kenneth Klop) $30M 2008 $17.4M $60.3M
No Reservations - Additional Voices (uncredited) $28M 2007 $11.7M $43.1M
Mr. Woodcock - Voice-over $22M 2007 $8.76M $25.8M
Date Movie - Little boy (voice) (uncredited) $20M 2006 $21.8M $48.5M
The Perfect Holiday - Voice-over (uncredited) 2007 $2.28M $5.81M
How to Eat Fried Worms - ADR Voice 2006 $4M $13M
Flipped - Voice-over 2010 $224K $1.75M
A Relative Stranger (short) - Sam 2010
Alabama Moon - Voice-over 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Anne Hathaway photo Anne Hathaway
November 12, 1982
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Megan Mullally photo Megan Mullally
November 12, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ashley Williams photo Ashley Williams
November 12, 1978
Westchester County, New York, USA
Wallace Shawn photo Wallace Shawn
November 12, 1943
New York City, New York, USA
Radha Mitchell photo Radha Mitchell
November 12, 1973
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page