demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Colin Buchanan
Advertisement
Colin Buchanan info
Born: 1 October, 1966
Birth Name: Colin Watson
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: Red Hot , Time 2 Save the World (short) and more.
Where Colin Buchanan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Colin Buchanan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Colin Buchanan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Colin Buchanan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Colin Buchanan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Red Hot - Vladimir 1993
Time 2 Save the World (short) - Joel Emerson 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Katie Aselton photo Katie Aselton
October 1, 1978
Milbridge, Maine, USA
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Julie Andrews photo Julie Andrews
October 1, 1935
Walton-on-Thames, Surrey, England, UK
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page