jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Advertisement
Colin Dean Feucaloro
Advertisement
Colin Dean Feucaloro info
Born: 19 July, 1975
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Bubbles / Dixie
Known for: Infested (video) and more.
Colin Dean Feucaloro biography

This block contains the information about Colin Dean Feucaloro and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Colin Dean Feucaloro was born in Des Moines, Iowa. Currently he is living in Minneapolis, Minnesota where he is very active in his production company Trixie and Dixie Productions with his production parter Troy Hess. He has been in several films filmed in Minnesota, mostly just extra work. However he has done quite a few student films for the local colleges in the Minneapolis area.
Where Colin Dean Feucaloro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Colin Dean Feucaloro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Colin Dean Feucaloro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Colin Dean Feucaloro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Colin Dean Feucaloro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Infested (video) - Hitchhiker 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Campbell Scott photo Campbell Scott
July 19, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Anthony Edwards photo Anthony Edwards
July 19, 1962
Santa Barbara, California, USA
Bodhi Elfman photo Bodhi Elfman
July 19, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Mark Webber photo Mark Webber
July 19, 1980
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Latest Movies
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page