Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Colleen O'Shaughnessey
Advertisement
Colleen O'Shaughnessey info
Born: 15 September, 1971
Birth Name: Colleen Ann O'Shaughnessey
Also Known As: Colleen O'Shaughnessey, Colleen O'Shaughnessy, Colleen OShaughnessey, Maggie O'Conner
Spouse: Jason Villard (11 November 2000 – present) 2 children
Known for: Cars , Digimon: Digital Monsters , Outing Riley , Horton Hears a Who! , Toy Story 3 and more.
Where Colleen O'Shaughnessey born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Colleen O'Shaughnessey was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Colleen O'Shaughnessey was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Colleen O'Shaughnessey filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Colleen O'Shaughnessey acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Toy Story 3 - Additional voice (voice) $200M 2010 $109M $415M
Cars - Additional Voices (voice) $120M 2006 $60.1M $244M
Horton Hears a Who! - Angela/Additional Voices (voice) $85M 2008 $45M $155M
Digimon: Digital Monsters - Sora/Male Student (voice) $5M 2000 $4.23M $9.63M
Outing Riley - ADR Loop Group $700K 2004
Ponyo - Additional Voices (voice: English Version) 2008 $3.59M $15.1M
Digimon: Revenge of Diaboromon - Sora Takenouchi (voice: English version) 2001
Spirited Away - Additional Voices (voice: English version) 2001 $450K $10M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Josh Charles photo Josh Charles
September 15, 1971
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Tom Hardy photo Tom Hardy
September 15, 1977
Hammersmith, London, England, UK
Danny Nucci photo Danny Nucci
September 15, 1968
Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria
Chelsea Kane photo Chelsea Kane
September 15, 1988
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Rob Wiethoff
September 15, 1976
Seymour, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page