demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Connie Chung
Advertisement
Connie Chung info
Born: 20 August, 1946
Birth Name: Constance Yu-Hwa Chung
Spouse: Maury Povich (02 December 1984 – present) 1 child
Awards: 1 win
Where Connie Chung born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Connie Chung was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Connie Chung was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
David Walliams photo David Walliams
August 20, 1971
Surrey, England, UK
Ben Barnes photo Ben Barnes
August 20, 1981
London, England, UK
Demi Lovato photo Demi Lovato
August 20, 1992
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page