madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Connor Widdows
Advertisement
Connor Widdows info
Born: 27 January, 1992
Also Known As: Connor Widdows, Conner Widdows, Conor Widdows
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: X, X2 , Say It Isn't So , Agent Cody Banks , Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London and more.
Where Connor Widdows born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Connor Widdows was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Connor Widdows was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Connor Widdows filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Connor Widdows acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
X-Men: The Last Stand - Jones $210M 2006 $123M $234M
X2 - Jones $110M 2003 $85.6M $215M
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London - Alex Banks $26M 2004 $8.01M $23.2M
Agent Cody Banks - Alex Banks $26M 2003 $14.1M $47.3M
Say It Isn't So - Boy $25M 2001 $2.86M $5.52M
John Tucker Must Die - Freshman at Beach $18M 2006 $14.3M $41M
Freddy Got Fingered - Andy Malloy $15M 2001 $7.1M $14.2M
Liberty Stands Still - Robbie Tyson $11M 2002
The Harp (short) - Kid 2005
Mile Zero - Will 2001
Hostage Negotiator - Brian Foley 2001
A Feeling Called Glory (short) - Little Shirtless Boy 1999
Beautiful Joe - Anthony 2000
Go-Go Boy (Prelude) (short) - Young Aaron Fitz 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keith Olbermann photo Keith Olbermann
January 27, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Alan Cumming photo Alan Cumming
January 27, 1965
Aberfeldy, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
John Witherspoon photo John Witherspoon
January 27, 1942
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Patton Oswalt photo Patton Oswalt
January 27, 1969
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Bridget Fonda photo Bridget Fonda
January 27, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page