trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Constantin von Jascheroff
Advertisement
Constantin von Jascheroff info
Born: 5 March, 1986
Nickname: Conna
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Falscher Bekenner , Ab morgen glьcklich (short) , Sympathie fuer den Tod (short) , Picco , Leroy and more.
Where Constantin von Jascheroff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Constantin von Jascheroff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Constantin von Jascheroff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Constantin von Jascheroff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Constantin von Jascheroff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Leroy - Dimitrios (as Constantin von Jascheroff) (also as Constantin v. Jascheroff) 2007
Falscher Bekenner - Armin Steeb 2005
Picco - Kevin 2010
Ab morgen glьcklich (short) - Max, the son 2007
Sympathie fuer den Tod (short) - Co-producer 2010
Jargo - Jargo 2004
Parkour - Paule 2009
The Seventh Brother - Bobo (voice: German version) 1995
BarfuЯ bis zum Hals - Jakob Steiner 2009
Rudy, the Racing Pig - Tobi Gьtzkow 1995
Animals United - Erdmдnnchen (voice) 2010
Jagdhunde - Lars 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Talia Balsam photo Talia Balsam
March 5, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Jake Lloyd photo Jake Lloyd
March 5, 1989
Fort Collins, Colorado, USA
Aasif Mandvi photo Aasif Mandvi
March 5, 1966
Bombay, India
Dean Stockwell photo Dean Stockwell
March 5, 1936
Hollywood, California, USA
Sterling Knight photo Sterling Knight
March 5, 1989
USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page