madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cooper Christian
Advertisement
Cooper Christian info
Born: 14 August, 1973
Birth Name: Christopher Michael Cooper
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Coop
Known for: Things That Go Bump (video short) , The Attica (short) , The Last Bogatyr (short) and more.
Where Cooper Christian born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cooper Christian was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cooper Christian was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cooper Christian filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cooper Christian acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Attica (short) - Boom Operator $10K 2008
Things That Go Bump (video short) - Alex 2008
The Last Bogatyr (short) - Associate Producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Emmanuelle Béart photo Emmanuelle Béart
August 14, 1963
St. Tropez, Var, Provence-Alpes-Cфte d'Azur, France
Raoul Bova photo Raoul Bova
August 14, 1971
Rome, Lazio, Italy
Christopher Gorham photo Christopher Gorham
August 14, 1974
Fresno, California, USA
Susan Saint James photo Susan Saint James
August 14, 1946
Los Angeles, California, USA
Halle Berry photo Halle Berry
August 14, 1966
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page