Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Corinna Harfouch
Advertisement
Corinna Harfouch info
Born: 16 October, 1954
Birth Name: Corinna Meffert
Also Known As: Corinna Harfouch, Corinna Harfauch
Spouse: Michael Gwisdek ( 1985 – 2007) (divorced) 2 children
Nabil Harfouch (? – ?) (divorced) 1 child
Awards: 14 wins & 5 nominations
Known for: Treffen in Travers , Die Wand , Abschied von Agnes , Perfume: The Story of a Murderer , Der kleine Staatsanwalt and more.
Where Corinna Harfouch born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Corinna Harfouch was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Corinna Harfouch was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Corinna Harfouch filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Corinna Harfouch acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer - Madame Arnulfi $65.8M 2006 $55.5K $2.21M
Der kleine Staatsanwalt - Frau Meffert 1987
Die Wand - Actress 1999
Abschied von Agnes - Agnes 1994
Treffen in Travers - Therese Forster 1988
Das Mambospiel - Maria 1998
Charlie & Louise - Das doppelte Lottchen - Sabine Krьger 1994
Wengler & Sцhne - Jenny Weinhold 1987
Knockin' on Heaven's Door - Schwester Labor B 1997 $3.3K $3.3K
Inge, April und Mai - Actress 1993
Das Haus am FluЯ - Emmi VoЯ 1986
Father's Day - Bettina 1996
Das Versprechen - Sophie II 1995 $91.1K
Verzeihung, sehen Sie FuЯball? - Michaela 1983
Die Spur des Bernsteinzimmers - Lisa Mohrbrink 1992
Sexy Sadie - Lucy/Sadie 1996
Yasemin - Teacher Rathjens 1988
Der Tangospieler - Elke 1991
Solo for Clarinet - Anna Weller 1998
Stockholm Marathon - Monica Lundin 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brea Grant photo Brea Grant
October 16, 1981
Marshall, Texas, USA
Barry Corbin photo Barry Corbin
October 16, 1940
Lamesa, Texas, USA
Kellie Martin photo Kellie Martin
October 16, 1975
Riverside, California, USA
Flea photo Flea
October 16, 1962
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Misty Mundae photo Misty Mundae
October 16, 1979
East St. Louis, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page