jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Corryn Cummins
Advertisement
Corryn Cummins info
Born: 18 January, 1982
Birth Name: Corryn Michelle Cummins
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Known for: Nocturne (short) , Under the City , The Achievers , Pulse , Trailer Park of Terror and more.
Where Corryn Cummins born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Corryn Cummins was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Corryn Cummins was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Corryn Cummins filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Corryn Cummins acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pulse - Crying Girl (uncredited) $20M 2006 $8.2M $20.3M
Trailer Park of Terror - Pregnant Teenager $3.25M 2008
Under the City - 14 $60K 2004
Nocturne (short) - Sarah $55K 2005
The Achievers - Lauren $40K 2006
The Pizza King (short) - Betsy Jo $15K 2008
From Inside - Cee $10K 2008
Marty (short) - Maureen 2004
One Night with You - Tiffany 2006
Charleston (short) - Girl 2009
Cherchez la femme (short) - Janie 2008
House Broken - Babs Tawber (Husband Camper) 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dave Bautista photo Dave Bautista
January 18, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Antje Traue photo Antje Traue
January 18, 1981
Mittweida, Germany
Britt McKillip
January 18, 1991
British Columbia, Canada
Takeshi Kitano photo Takeshi Kitano
January 18, 1947
Tokyo, Japan
Kevin Costner photo Kevin Costner
January 18, 1955
Lynwood, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page