Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Cosimo Cinieri
Advertisement
Cosimo Cinieri info
Born: 20 August, 1938
Also Known As: Cosimo Cinieri, Laurence Welles
Known for: Bloodline , The New York Ripper , Intolerance , Adored , Manhattan Baby and more.
Where Cosimo Cinieri born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cosimo Cinieri was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cosimo Cinieri was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cosimo Cinieri filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cosimo Cinieri acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bloodline - Officer at Rome Airport $12M 1979
Manhattan Baby - Adrian Mercato (as Laurence Welles) $300K 1982
Adored - Silvio Valle 2003
Intolerance - Padre del travestito (segment "Gruppo di famiglia in un esterno") 1996
The New York Ripper - Dr. Lodge (as Laurence Welles) 1982
Segretario particolare - Actor 2007
Tre nel mille - Actor 1971
I guerrieri dell'anno 2072 - Professor Towman 1984
The Miracle - Actor 2003
La mano spietata della legge - Actor 1973
Murder-Rock: Dancing Death - Lieutenant Borges 1984
La formula (short) - Main 2008
The Tree of Guernica - Rafael 1975
Secondo Ponzio Pilato - Actor 1987
Soul Walking (short) - Priest - the 2008
Tragedy of a Ridiculous Man - Magistrate (uncredited) 1981
Mia dolce Gertrude - Actor 1991
L'altra metа (short) - Actor 2009
Antelope Cobbler - Actor 1993
Rebus - Actor 1990
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jonathan Ke Quan photo Jonathan Ke Quan
August 20, 1971
Saigon, Vietnam
Amy Adams photo Amy Adams
August 20, 1974
Aviano, Italy
James Marsters photo James Marsters
August 20, 1962
Greenville, California, USA
Andrew Garfield photo Andrew Garfield
August 20, 1983
Los Angeles, California, USA
Joan Allen photo Joan Allen
August 20, 1956
Rochelle, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page