jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cosimo Fusco
Cosimo Fusco
Advertisement
Cosimo Fusco info
Born: 23 September, 1962
Birth Name: Cosimo Massimo Fusco
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Rossini! Rossini! , The Eighteenth Angel , Amore e libertа , Gone in Sixty Seconds , Angels & Demons and more.
Watch movies with Cosimo Fusco online
Where Cosimo Fusco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cosimo Fusco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cosimo Fusco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cosimo Fusco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cosimo Fusco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Angels & Demons - Father Simeon $150M 2009 $46.2M $133M
Gone in Sixty Seconds - Adjacent Mechanic $90M 2000 $25.3M $102M
The Eighteenth Angel - Florian $25M 1998
Rossini! Rossini! - Franco 1991
Amore e libertа - Masaniello - Salvatore 2006
Domino - Actor 1988
Harb Atalia - Franco 2005
The Card Player - Berardelli 2004
Door of the Seven Stars - Actor 2005
Alexandria Hotel - Tommy (segment "L'alibi") 1998
Viola (short) - Sean Miller 2010
La terza stella - Boss 2005
Mineurs - Rocco Basile 2007
Terra bruciata - Santino 1999
Butterfly zone - Il senso della farfalla - Erminio Zecca 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mickey Rooney photo Mickey Rooney
September 23, 1920
Brooklyn, New York, U
Mary Kay Place photo Mary Kay Place
September 23, 1947
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Elizabeth Peña photo Elizabeth Peña
September 23, 1961
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Keri Lynn Pratt photo Keri Lynn Pratt
September 23, 1978
Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Anneliese van der Pol photo Anneliese van der Pol
September 23, 1984
Naaldwijk, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page