jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Count Stovall
Advertisement
Count Stovall info
Born: 15 January, 1946
Birth Name: Countee Lewis Stovall
Known for: The Dig (short) , Coriolanus (video) , Deep Trouble (video) , A Nick in Time (short) , Clockin' Green (video) and more.
Watch movies with Count Stovall online
Where Count Stovall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Count Stovall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Count Stovall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Count Stovall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Count Stovall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Dig (short) - Actor $15K 2005
Coriolanus (video) - 1st Citizen/Roman Citizen/Volscian Citizen/Roman Soldier/Volscian Soldier 1979
Clockin' Green (video) - Ray Miller 2000
Deep Trouble (video) - Actor 2001
A Nick in Time (short) - Judge Rivers 2007
Jack Goes Boating - Men's Room Attendant 2010 $28.9K $539K
Invasion of Privacy (video) - Convict 1992
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Regina King photo Regina King
January 15, 1971
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ernie Reyes Jr. photo Ernie Reyes Jr.
January 15, 1972
San Jose, California, USA
Eddie Cahill photo Eddie Cahill
January 15, 1978
New York City, New York, USA
Mario Van Peebles photo Mario Van Peebles
January 15, 1957
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Victor Rasuk photo Victor Rasuk
January 15, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page