madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Craig Gardner
Advertisement
Craig Gardner info
Born: 1 October, 1950
Birth Name: Jan Craig Gardner
Also Known As: Craig Gardner, Craig Gardener
Spouse: Marthie ( 1978 – present) 3 children
Known for: Safari 3000 , The Wars , The Demon , Hidden Agenda , Thieves of Fortune and more.
Where Craig Gardner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Craig Gardner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Craig Gardner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Craig Gardner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Craig Gardner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Thieves of Fortune - HH 1990
The Wars - German Soldier 1983
Hidden Agenda - Jurgen Feld 1999
Safari 3000 - American driver 1982
The Demon - Dean Turner 1979
Short Circuit 2 - Art Lover 1988 $21.6M
Brutal Glory (video) - Reporter 1. 1989
Yankee Zulu - TV Reporter, Writer (uncredited) 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jurnee Smollett photo Jurnee Smollett
October 1, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Zach Galifianakis photo Zach Galifianakis
October 1, 1969
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Sarah Drew photo Sarah Drew
October 1, 1980
Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page