jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Craig Gellis
Craig Gellis
Advertisement
Craig Gellis info
Born: 15 August, 1975
Birth Name: Craig M. Gellis
Known for: Blades of Glory , Rescue Dawn , Mr. Woodcock , Meet Dave , Nancy Drew and more.
Watch movies with Craig Gellis online
Movie Year
Open Road Open Road 2013
Where Craig Gellis born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Craig Gellis was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Craig Gellis was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Craig Gellis filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Craig Gellis acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blades of Glory - Jail Cell Inmate $61M 2007 $33M $118M
Meet Dave - Robber #1 $60M 2008 $5.25M $11.8M
Mr. Woodcock - Tough Guy #2 $22M 2007 $8.76M $25.8M
Nancy Drew - Thug $20M 2007 $6.83M $25.6M
Rescue Dawn - Grunt $10M 2006 $110K $5.48M
Andre: Heart of the Giant - Actor $8M 2007
H-Detector (short) - Alpha Male $4K 2007
Planet of the Pitts - Marty (UCLA) Brain Surgen 2004
KwameWorld (short) - Homeless Guy 2006
Godspeed - Co-producer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Lawrence photo Jennifer Lawrence
August 15, 1990
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Quinton Aaron photo Quinton Aaron
August 15, 1984
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Peter Hermann photo Peter Hermann
August 15, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Natasha Henstridge photo Natasha Henstridge
August 15, 1974
Springdale, Newfoundland, Canada
Joe Jonas photo Joe Jonas
August 15, 1989
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page