madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Craig Roberts
Craig Roberts
Advertisement
Craig Roberts info
Born: 21 January, 1991
Nickname: Tevez
Known for: Submarine , Scratching (short) and more.
Where Craig Roberts born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Craig Roberts was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Craig Roberts was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Craig Roberts filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Craig Roberts acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Scratching (short) - Mike 2006
Submarine - Oliver Tate 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Matthew Willig photo Matthew Willig
January 21, 1969
La Mirada, California, USA
Jerry Trainor photo Jerry Trainor
January 21, 1977
San Diego, California, USA
Charlotte Ross photo Charlotte Ross
January 21, 1968
Winnetka, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page