jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Cristina Bella
Cristina Bella info
Born: 29 November, 1981
Birth Name: Krisztina Szegedi
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Also Known As: Cristina Bella, Alexa, Kristina Bella, Bella, Krisztina Bella, Christina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Alexia, Patty Taylor, Sari Monella, Szegedi Bella, Linda
Awards: 2 wins & 3 nominations
Known for: The Life: What's Your Pleasure? , Hardcore Innocence 7 (video) , The Professianals 5: No Ass Amateurs Allowed (video) , XXX Rays (video) , Toxic (video) and more.
Where Cristina Bella born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Cristina Bella was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Cristina Bella was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Cristina Bella filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Cristina Bella acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Life: What's Your Pleasure? - Actress $6M 2004
XXX Rays (video) - Actress 2004
Toxic (video) - Actress 2004
Hardcore Innocence 7 (video) - Actress (as Krisztina Bella) 2003
The Professianals 5: No Ass Amateurs Allowed (video) - Actress 2004
Private Tropical 13: A Hidden Pleasure (video) - Actress 2004
Laura estб sola (video) - Sylvia 2003
Girl + Girl No. 4 (video) - Actress 2003
Nylon Babes: Part 2 - Actress (as Kristina Bella) 2004
Las lбgrimas de Eros (video) - Actress (as Kristina Bella) 2003
Gaper Maker (video) - Actress 2003
Lolita Connection (video) - Actress 2004
Isabella (video) - Actress 2003
The Fetish Garden (video) - Actress 2003
Euro Sluts 2: Manoscritto (video) - Actress 2004
Harder Faster 4 (video) - Actress 2003
Che gelida manina lasciatela riscaldare (video) - Jennifer 2003
Private XXX 16: Body XXX (video) - Actress 2004
Wife, Lover, Whore (video) - Actress 2004
Beautiful Girls 8 (video) - Actress (as Szegedi Bella) 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Sizemore photo Tom Sizemore
November 29, 1961
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Brian Baumgartner photo Brian Baumgartner
November 29, 1972
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Diego González Boneta photo Diego González Boneta
November 29, 1990
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Anna Faris photo Anna Faris
November 29, 1976
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Cathy Moriarty photo Cathy Moriarty
November 29, 1960
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page