pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
D. Harlan Cutshall
Advertisement
D. Harlan Cutshall info
Born: 4 March, 1969
Also Known As: D. Harlan Cutshall, D Harlan Cutshall, D. Harlan Cutshal, Harlan Cutshall
Known for: The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus , Far Cry , Bones , Edison , Good Boy! and more.
Where D. Harlan Cutshall born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where D. Harlan Cutshall was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where D. Harlan Cutshall was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

D. Harlan Cutshall filmography

Here you can learn about the movies D. Harlan Cutshall acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Far Cry - Mercenary Quinn $30M 2008
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus - Charity Guest 1 (as D Harlan Cutshall) $30M 2009 $334K $7.69M
Edison - Stand-in (as Harlan Cutshall) $25.1M 2005
Good Boy! - Mr. Fleming $17M 2003 $13.1M $37.6M
Bones - Sйance Man $16M 2001 $2.82M $7.31M
Screwed - Sharpshooter $10M 2000 $3.34M $6.98M
The Guilty - Cell Guard 2000
My 5 Wives - Pit Boss 2000
White Noise 2: The Light - Uniformed Cop #1 2007
American Venus - US Customs Officer 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Heaton photo Patricia Heaton
March 4, 1958
Bay Village, Ohio, USA
Cody Longo photo Cody Longo
March 4, 1988
Littleton, Colorado, USA
Mykelti Williamson photo Mykelti Williamson
March 4, 1957
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Lesley Ann Machado photo Lesley Ann Machado
March 4, 1974
West New York, New Jersey, USA
Catherine O'Hara photo Catherine O'Hara
March 4, 1954
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page