madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dallas Taylor
Dallas Taylor info
Born: 21 January, 1967
Birth Name: Billy Dean Tuck
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Known for: Homie Sexuals (video) , Cock Pit (video) , Cruise Control (video) , These Bases are Loaded 2 (video) , The Rod Squad (video) and more.
Where Dallas Taylor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dallas Taylor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dallas Taylor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dallas Taylor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dallas Taylor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Rod Squad (video) - Actor $20K 1991
Cock Pit (video) - Actor 1997
Cruise Control (video) - Actor 1994
These Bases are Loaded 2 (video) - Actor 1994
Homie Sexuals (video) - Actor 2001
Midnight Run (video) - Actor 1993
Romeo & Julian: A Love Story (video) - Actor 1993
Summer Daze (video) - Actor 1994
Club Utah (video) - Dallas 1994
Valley of the Bi-Dolls (video) - Mitch 1992
The Big Drill (video) - Actor 1994
Hunk Hotel (video) - Actor 1996
Bed Tales (video) - Actor 1991
Revenge of the Bi Dolls (video) - Mitch 1994
Latin Crotch Rockets (video) - Actor 1996
Powertool 2: Breaking Out (video) - Actor 1992
Lunch Hour 2: Sweating Grease (video) - Actor 1994
Blow Hard (video) - Actor 1996
Fan Male (video) - Actor 1992
Double Exposure (video) - Actor 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Robby Benson
January 21, 1956
Dallas, Texas, USA
Ken Leung photo Ken Leung
January 21, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Karina Lombard photo Karina Lombard
January 21, 1969
Tahiti
Craig Roberts photo Craig Roberts
January 21, 1991
Bargoed, Wales, UK
Izabella Miko photo Izabella Miko
January 21, 1981
Lуdz, Lуdzkie, Poland
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page