trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Damien Carter
Advertisement
Damien Carter info
Born: 15 November, 1978
Birth Name: Versee Damien Carter
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Known for: Sexual Dependency and more.
Where Damien Carter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Damien Carter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Damien Carter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Damien Carter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Damien Carter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sexual Dependency - Jeremiah 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sam Waterston photo Sam Waterston
November 15, 1940
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
Beverly D'Angelo photo Beverly D'Angelo
November 15, 1951
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Edward Asner photo Edward Asner
November 15, 1929
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Bob Gunton photo Bob Gunton
November 15, 1945
Santa Monica, California, USA
Virginie Ledoyen photo Virginie Ledoyen
November 15, 1976
Paris, France
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page