jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Damien Thomas
Damien Thomas info
Born: 11 April, 1942
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Damien Thomas, Damian Thomas
Known for: Julius Caesar , Mohammad: Messenger of God , Journey Into Darkness , D'Artagnan et les trois mousquetaires , Pirates and more.
Where Damien Thomas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Damien Thomas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Damien Thomas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Damien Thomas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Damien Thomas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pirates - Don Alfonso de la Torrй $40M 1986 $1.64M
Mohammad: Messenger of God - Zaid $10M 1977
Journey Into Darkness - (segment "The New People") 1968
D'Artagnan et les trois mousquetaires - Sir Hiller 2005
Julius Caesar - Pindarus 1970
Crisis (short) - Elliott Bell (Present Day) 2003
Henry VIII and His Six Wives - Smeaton 1972
Capture Anthologies: The Dimensions of Self - Kaikora (segment "The Un-Gone") 2011
Sinbad and the Eye of the Tiger - Prince Kassim 1977
Al-risвlah - Zaid 1976
The Ascension Agency (short) - Gabriel 2009
Tiffany Jones - Prince Salvator 1973
Never Let Me Go - Doctor 2010 $112K $2.41M
Twins of Evil - Count Karnstein 1971
The Un-Gone (short) - Kaikora 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kelli Garner photo Kelli Garner
April 11, 1984
Bakersfield, California, USA
Jennifer Esposito photo Jennifer Esposito
April 11, 1973
New York City, New York, USA
Peter Riegert photo Peter Riegert
April 11, 1947
New York City, New York, USA
Morgan Lily photo Morgan Lily
April 11, 2000
Santa Monica, California, USA
Dakota Blue Richards photo Dakota Blue Richards
April 11, 1994
Brighton, England, UK
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page