Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dan Clark
Advertisement
Dan Clark info
Born: 3 July, 1976
Also Known As: Dan Clark, Electric Eel
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Day of the Sirens and more.
Where Dan Clark born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dan Clark was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dan Clark was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dan Clark filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dan Clark acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Day of the Sirens - Walkie Talkie 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Shawnee Smith photo Shawnee Smith
July 3, 1970
Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Matt Schulze photo Matt Schulze
July 3, 1972
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Thomas Gibson photo Thomas Gibson
July 3, 1962
Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Tom Cruise photo Tom Cruise
July 3, 1962
Syracuse, New York, USA
Patrick Wilson photo Patrick Wilson
July 3, 1973
Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page