Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dan Mersh
Advertisement
Dan Mersh info
Born: 20 June, 1974
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Dan Mersh, Bad Play
Known for: Telling Mark (short) , Missed (short) , The Uncertainty Principle (short) , Creation (short) , A Plastic Toy Dinosaur (short) and more.
Watch movies with Dan Mersh online
Movie Year
Foster Foster 2012
Where Dan Mersh born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dan Mersh was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dan Mersh was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dan Mersh filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dan Mersh acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Telling Mark (short) - Alan 2004
A Plastic Toy Dinosaur (short) - Rod 2006
Missed (short) - Greg 2007
The Uncertainty Principle (short) - Actor 2011
Creation (short) - Interviewer 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Goodman photo John Goodman
June 20, 1952
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Josh Lucas photo Josh Lucas
June 20, 1971
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Olympia Dukakis photo Olympia Dukakis
June 20, 1931
Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson photo Quinton 'Rampage' Jackson
June 20, 1978
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Martin Landau photo Martin Landau
June 20, 1928
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page