Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Dani Harmer
Dani Harmer
Dani Harmer info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Birth Name: Danielle Jane Harmer
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Also Known As: Danielle Harmer, Dani Harmer, Danielle Harmar
Known for: Waiting in Rhyme (video short) and more.
Dani Harmer biography

This block contains the information about Dani Harmer and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Dani Harmer released her Debut album 'Superheroes' on the 25th of may 2010. she has starred in many roles, the most famous of which is the moody, but yet awesome and admired by many 5-whenever year olds teenager, Tracy Beaker. 2nd famous of her roles is probably her part in hilarious TV show: Dani's House. she has had brown,red,orange, black and one on occasion- a blond wig for Dani's house.
Where Dani Harmer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dani Harmer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dani Harmer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dani Harmer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dani Harmer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Waiting in Rhyme (video short) - Miss Yates - Single Mother 2009
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Nicole Gale Anderson photo Nicole Gale Anderson
January 1, 1970
August 1990
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Latest Movies
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page