jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Advertisement
Daniel Booko
Daniel Booko
Advertisement
Daniel Booko info
Born: 17 October, 1983
Birth Name: Daniel Paul Booko
Known for: American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) , Observe and Report , The Blind Side , The Pool Boys , The Guardian and more.
Where Daniel Booko born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniel Booko was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniel Booko was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniel Booko filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniel Booko acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Guardian - ADR Loop Artist $70M 2006 $18M $55M
The Blind Side - ADR Loop Artist $29M 2009 $34.1M $256M
Observe and Report - ADR Loop Artist $18M 2009 $11M $24M
The Pool Boys - ADR Loop Artist $15M 2010
American Pie Presents Band Camp (video) - Senior Football Player $7M 2005
Getting That Girl - Bill Beauchanon $1.35M 2011
Foreign Exchange - Gordan 'Shantz' Lally $1M 2008
The Replacement Child (short) - Burl Smith $60K 2007
MeterMan (short) - Steve Slyker 2008
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift - Clay's Buddy #2 2006 $24M $62.5M
Crazy on the Outside - Cooper Luboja 2010 $64.4K $64.4K
The Open Door - Spike 2008
Kickin It Old Skool - ADR Loop Artist 2007 $2.54M $4.5M
Bratz - Jock 2007 $4.21M $10M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sharon Leal photo Sharon Leal
October 17, 1979
Tucson, Arizona, USA
Matthew Macfadyen photo Matthew Macfadyen
October 17, 1974
Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, UK
Erin Karpluk photo Erin Karpluk
October 17, 1978
Alberta, Canada
Deanna Russo photo Deanna Russo
October 17, 1979
New Jersey, USA
Mike Judge photo Mike Judge
October 17, 1962
Guayaquil, Ecuador
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page