Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daniel Clark
Daniel Clark
Advertisement
Daniel Clark info
Born: 14 October, 1985
Birth Name: Daniel Allen Clark
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Danny
Awards: 1 win & 3 nominations
Known for: Grizzly Falls , Juno , Fizzy Bizness , Left for Dead and more.
Watch movies with Daniel Clark online
Movie Year
Juno Juno 2007
Where Daniel Clark born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniel Clark was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniel Clark was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniel Clark filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniel Clark acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Juno - Steve Rendazo $7.5M 2007 $414K $143M
Fizzy Bizness - Max $2.5M 2002
Grizzly Falls - Young Harry 1999 $27.8K $163K
Left for Dead - Brady 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Coogan photo Steve Coogan
October 14, 1965
Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Usher Raymond photo Usher Raymond
October 14, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Udo Kier photo Udo Kier
October 14, 1944
Cologne, Germany
Mia Wasikowska photo Mia Wasikowska
October 14, 1989
Canberra, Australia
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Latest Movies
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page