joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daniela Denby-Ashe
Advertisement
Daniela Denby-Ashe info
Born: 9 August, 1978
Birth Name: Daniela Jolanta Denby-Ashe
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Also Known As: Daniela Denby-Ashe, Daniella Denby Ashe, Daniella Denby-Ashe
Known for: Absolutely Fabulous: Absolutely Not! (video) and more.
Where Daniela Denby-Ashe born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniela Denby-Ashe was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniela Denby-Ashe was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniela Denby-Ashe filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniela Denby-Ashe acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Absolutely Fabulous: Absolutely Not! (video) - Saffy's Daughter Victoria (as Daniella Denby Ashe) 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin McKidd photo Kevin McKidd
August 9, 1973
Elgin, Moray, Scotland, UK
Jessica Capshaw photo Jessica Capshaw
August 9, 1976
Columbia, Missouri, USA
Ashley Johnson photo Ashley Johnson
August 9, 1983
Camarillo, California, USA
Audrey Tautou
August 9, 1976
Beaumont, Puy-de-Dфme, France
Eric Bana photo Eric Bana
August 9, 1968
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page