Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daniella Alonso
Daniella Alonso
Advertisement
Daniella Alonso info
Born: 22 September, 1978
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Danny
Known for: Hood of Horror , The Hills Have Eyes II , The Last Romantic , Black Knight , Wrong Turn 2: Dead End (video) and more.
Watch movies with Daniella Alonso online
Movie Year
Re-Kill Re-Kill 2014
Where Daniella Alonso born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daniella Alonso was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daniella Alonso was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daniella Alonso filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daniella Alonso acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Black Knight - June (uncredited) $50M 2001 $11.1M $33.4M
The Hills Have Eyes II - Missy $15M 2007 $9.69M $20.8M
Hood of Horror - Posie $5M 2006
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End (video) - Amber $4M 2007
The Last Romantic - Actress $20K 2006
A Poor Kid's Guide to Success - Nicole, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director $10K 2008
We Were Once a Fairytale (short) - Sofa Girl 2009
Rhythm of the Saints - Rena 2003
Love Song (short) - Cali 2009
The Mulberry Tree - Maria Ramirez 2010
All You've Got - Rada Kincaid 2006
The Collector - Lisa 2009 $3.58M $7.71M
Love 10 to 1 - Cali 2009
Re-Kill - Matthews 2011
Academy Boyz - Lisa 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
MyAnna Buring photo MyAnna Buring
September 22, 1984
Sweden
Catherine Oxenberg photo Catherine Oxenberg
September 22, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Tom Felton photo Tom Felton
September 22, 1987
Kensington, London, England, UK
Rupert Penry-Jones photo Rupert Penry-Jones
September 22, 1970
London, England, UK
Sala Baker photo Sala Baker
September 22, 1976
Wellington, New Zealand
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page