Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Danilo Jurado
Advertisement
Danilo Jurado info
Born: 25 November, 1951
Birth Name: Jose I. Jurado III
Also Known As: Danilo Jurado, Danny Jurado
Known for: Samar , The Macapagal Story , Dakpin si Pedro Navarro! , Albano Brothers , Huwag mo akong limutin and more.
Where Danilo Jurado born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Danilo Jurado was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Danilo Jurado was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Danilo Jurado filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Danilo Jurado acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Huwag mo akong limutin - Actor 1960
Samar - Trustee (as Danny Jurado) 1962
Dakpin si Pedro Navarro! - Actor 1963
The Macapagal Story - Actor 1963
Albano Brothers - Actor 1962
Ikaw na ang mag-ako - Actor 1963
Ito ang Maynila - Actor 1963
Asiong Seven - Asiong Bangketa 1962
Si Darna at ang Impakta - Ding 1963
P.S. I Love You - Actor 1967
Alyas Palos - Actor 1961
Isputnik vs. Darna - Ding 1963
Mardy - Actor 1969
Marcelino - Marcelino 1959
Dama de noche - Actor 1972
Operetang putol-putol! - Actor 1970
Blessings of the Land - Lito 1959
Markang rehas - Actor 1962
Captain Barbell kontra Captain Bakal - Actor 1965
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jill Hennessy photo Jill Hennessy
November 25, 1968
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Billy Burke photo Billy Burke
November 25, 1966
Bellingham, Washington, USA
Katie Cassidy photo Katie Cassidy
November 25, 1986
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tracey Walter photo Tracey Walter
November 25, 1947
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
John Larroquette photo John Larroquette
November 25, 1947
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page