madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Danny Masterson
Danny Masterson
Advertisement
Danny Masterson info
Born: 13 March, 1976
Birth Name: Daniel Peter Masterson
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Also Known As: Danny Masterson, Daniel Masterson
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Dracula 2000 , The Faculty , Beethoven's 2nd , Face/Off , Yes Man and more.
Watch movies with Danny Masterson online
Where Danny Masterson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Danny Masterson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Danny Masterson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Danny Masterson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Danny Masterson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Face/Off - Karl $80M 1997 $23.4M $112M
Yes Man - Rooney $70M 2008 $18.3M $97.7M
Dracula 2000 - Nightshade $28M 2000 $8.64M $33M
Beethoven's 2nd - Seth $15M 1993 $53.4M
The Faculty - F'%# Up #1 $15M 1998 $11.6M $40.1M
Star Kid - Kevin, Stacey's Boyfriend $12M 1997 $7.02M
Spin - Derek $5M 2007
Made for Each Other - Morris $4M 2009
The Bridge to Nowhere - Kevin $4M 2009
Pancho's Pizza (short) - Actor $50K 2005
Bye Bye Love - Mikey 1995 $12.1M
Puff, Puff, Pass - Larry 2006
Trojan War - Seth 1997
Wild Horses - Danny 1998
Comic Book Villains (video) - Conan 2002
Smiley Face - Steve the Roomate 2007 $5.99K $8.77K
Too Pure - Tipper 1998
Capers - Fitz, Producer 2008
Dirt Merchant - Dirt Merchant 1999
Wake - Shane 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dana Delany
March 13, 1956
New York City, New York, USA
Glenne Headly photo Glenne Headly
March 13, 1955
New London, Connecticut, USA
Annabeth Gish photo Annabeth Gish
March 13, 1971
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Emile Hirsch photo Emile Hirsch
March 13, 1985
Palms, California, USA
William H. Macy photo William H. Macy
March 13, 1950
Miami, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page