jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Danny Pintauro
Danny Pintauro
Advertisement
Danny Pintauro info
Born: 6 January, 1976
Birth Name: Daniel John Pintauro
Also Known As: Danny Pintauro, Dan Pintauro
Awards: 1 win & 5 nominations
Known for: Cujo , The Still Life , The Beniker Gang and more.
Where Danny Pintauro born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Danny Pintauro was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Danny Pintauro was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Danny Pintauro filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Danny Pintauro acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cujo - Tad Trenton $5M 1983 $21.2M
The Beniker Gang - Ben Beniker 1985
The Still Life - Stefan 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rinko Kikuchi photo Rinko Kikuchi
January 6, 1981
Hadano, Japan
Sylvia Syms
January 6, 1934
London, England, UK
Johnny Yong Bosch photo Johnny Yong Bosch
January 6, 1976
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Max Pirkis photo Max Pirkis
January 6, 1989
London, England, UK
Jérémie Renier photo Jérémie Renier
January 6, 1981
Brussels, Belgium
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page