Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Daragh O'Malley
Advertisement
Daragh O'Malley info
Born: 25 May, 1954
Height: 1.93 (6' 4")
Also Known As: Daragh O'Malley, Darragh O'Malley
Known for: Withnail & I , Connemara , Cal , Puckoon , The Long Good Friday and more.
Where Daragh O'Malley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Daragh O'Malley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Daragh O'Malley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Daragh O'Malley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Daragh O'Malley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Withnail & I - Irishman 1987 $1.54M
Connemara - Frocin 1990
Puckoon - Father Rudden 2002
The Long Good Friday - 2nd Irishman 1980
Cal - Scarfaced Policeman 1984
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Frank Oz photo Frank Oz
May 25, 1944
Hereford, England, UK
Cillian Murphy photo Cillian Murphy
May 25, 1976
Douglas, Cork, Ireland
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page