trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Darcel White Moreno
Darcel White Moreno info
Born: 19 August, 1985
Birth Name: Darcel McKenzie White
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Nickname: Honey
Also Known As: Darcel White Moreno, Darcel Moreno
Known for: Beyond a Reasonable Doubt , Year One , Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins , The Longshots , Mad Money and more.
Where Darcel White Moreno born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Darcel White Moreno was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Darcel White Moreno was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Darcel White Moreno filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Darcel White Moreno acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Year One - Golden Statue (uncredited) $60M 2009 $19.6M $43.3M
Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins - Flight Attendant (uncredited) $35M 2008 $16.2M $42.2M
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt - Reporter #3 (as Darcel Moreno) $25M 2009 $17.2K $32.4K
The Longshots - Photo Double $23M 2008 $4.08M $11.5M
Mad Money - Criminal (uncredited) $22M 2008 $9.27M $20.7M
The Terror Experiment - Anne $5M 2010
Trance - Taryn, Stunt Driver $950K 2010
Major Movie Star - Amber's Friend (as Darcel Moreno), Stand-in (jill marie jones / vivica a. fox) 2008
Streets of Blood (video) - Tanya 2009
Super - Waitress 2010
I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell - Music Video (uncredited) 2009 $367K $1.43M
Knucklehead - Jiggles (as Darcel Moreno), Stunt Performer 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Kevin Dillon photo Kevin Dillon
August 19, 1965
Mamaroneck, New York, USA
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page