demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Darko Bozic
Advertisement
Darko Bozic info
Born: 25 October, 1978
Nickname: Boza / Dare
Known for: Fade to Black , The Border Post , Nafaka , Sejtanov ratnik , Dust and more.
Where Darko Bozic born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Darko Bozic was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Darko Bozic was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Darko Bozic filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Darko Bozic acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Nafaka - Stunt Performer $1M 2006
Sejtanov ratnik - Stunts $300K 2006
Fade to Black - Stunt Double 2006
Dust - Stunt Double 2001
The Border Post - Stunt Double, Stunt Performer 2006
Absolute Hundred - Stunts 2001
Serbian Scars - Stunt Performer 2009
Buy Me an Eliot - Stunt Performer, Stunts 1998
1 na 1 - Stunts 2002
Wedding (short) - Stunt Performer 2005
Made in YU - Stunt Double 2005
The Red Colored Grey Truck - Stunts 2004
We Are Not Angels 3: Rock & Roll Strike Back - Stunt Coordinator 2006
The State of the Dead - Stunts 2002
Promise Me This - Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Performer 2007
We Are Not Angels 2 - Stunts 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kevin Michael Richardson photo Kevin Michael Richardson
October 25, 1964
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Mehcad Brooks photo Mehcad Brooks
October 25, 1980
Austin, Texas, USA
Tracy Nelson photo Tracy Nelson
October 25, 1963
Santa Monica, California, USA
Adam Goldberg photo Adam Goldberg
October 25, 1970
Santa Monica, California, USA
Michael Weston photo Michael Weston
October 25, 1973
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page