jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dato Bakhtadze
Advertisement
Dato Bakhtadze info
Born: 20 May, 1966
Also Known As: Dato Bakhtadze, Dato Bhaktadze, David Bakhtadze
Known for: Crash , Chernaya Molniya , Irene in Time , The Irony of Fate 2 , Wanted and more.
Watch movies with Dato Bakhtadze online
Where Dato Bakhtadze born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dato Bakhtadze was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dato Bakhtadze was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dato Bakhtadze filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dato Bakhtadze acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Wanted - The Butcher $75M 2008 $50.9M $134M
Chernaya Molniya - Bakhram $15M 2009
Crash - Lucien $6.5M 2004 $9.11M $55.4M
The Irony of Fate 2 - Artur $3M 2007
Irene in Time - Max $2M 2009 $9.33K $194K
Arcadia Lost - Gorgo $2M 2010
Gza tadzrisken - Actor 1994
Bravo, Alber Lolish - Actor 1987
Kalmasoba Joanesi - Actor 1993
Night All Day - Igor 2000
Yolki - Actor 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tony Goldwyn photo Tony Goldwyn
May 20, 1960
Los Angeles, California, USA
Naturi Naughton photo Naturi Naughton
May 20, 1984
East Orange, New Jersey, USA
Bronson Pinchot photo Bronson Pinchot
May 20, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Cher
May 20, 1946
El Centro, California, USA
Matt Czuchry photo Matt Czuchry
May 20, 1977
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA
Latest Movies
Breathe In
Breathe In
Released: 2014-03-28
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page