pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dave Baez
Dave Baez
Advertisement
Dave Baez info
Born: 26 June, 1971
Birth Name: Dave Ortiz
Also Known As: Dave Baez, Dave Ortiz, Dave L. Ortiz, David Ortнz
Known for: Golpe de estadio , LA Blues , 9/Tenths , On the Doll , Soil (short) and more.
Where Dave Baez born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dave Baez was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dave Baez was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Dave Baez filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Dave Baez acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
9/Tenths - Elias (as Dave Ortiz) $1M 2006
On the Doll - Rick $750K 2007
LA Blues - Eric $625K 2007
Soil (short) - Tony $18K 2005
Golpe de estadio - Antonio (as Dave Ortiz) 1998
Casa de los babys - Rufino (as David Ortнz) 2003 $36.5K $476K
The Crow: Wicked Prayer - Tanner (as Dave L. Ortiz) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sean Hayes photo Sean Hayes
June 26, 1970
Glen Ellyn, Illinois, USA
Nick Offerman photo Nick Offerman
June 26, 1970
Joliet, Illinois, USA
Matt Letscher photo Matt Letscher
June 26, 1970
Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA
Jason Schwartzman photo Jason Schwartzman
June 26, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ariana Grande photo Ariana Grande
June 26, 1993
Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page