pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Dave Horwitz
Dave Horwitz info
Born: 19 August, 1983
Birth Name: David Eric Horwitz
Height: 1.77 (5' 9½")
Where Dave Horwitz born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Dave Horwitz was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Dave Horwitz was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Erika Christensen photo Erika Christensen
August 19, 1982
Seattle, Washington, USA
Peter Gallagher photo Peter Gallagher
August 19, 1955
New York City, New York, USA
Tammin Sursok photo Tammin Sursok
August 19, 1983
Johannesburg, South Africa
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Kyra Sedgwick photo Kyra Sedgwick
August 19, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page