Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
David Easter
David Easter info
Born: 11 November, 1959
Also Known As: David Easter, David James Easter
Spouse: Denise Welch (? – ?) (divorced)
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Who Can I Turn To? , Give My Regards to Broad Street , The Music Machine , The Harpist and more.
Where David Easter born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where David Easter was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where David Easter was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

David Easter filmography

Here you can learn about the movies David Easter acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Give My Regards to Broad Street - Apache Dancer $9M 1984
The Harpist - Music Critic $3M 1997
The Music Machine - Howard 1979
Who Can I Turn To? - Actor 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Trey Smith
November 11, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
David DeLuise photo David DeLuise
November 11, 1971
Burbank, California, USA
Bill Moseley photo Bill Moseley
November 11, 1951
Barrington, Illinois, USA
Adam Beach photo Adam Beach
November 11, 1972
Ashern, Manitoba, Canada
Latest Movies
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page